Fruit Nutritional Chart

Product Style/DescriptionServing Sizegrams/mlkj per 100 gkj per servingkcal per 100gkcal per serving
Apple with skin1138217.3930052.1772
Banana1118372.0343988.98105
Blackberries125ml76180.2613743.4233
Cherries, sweet1068263.2417963.2443
Figs, raw1503101557437
Grapefruit, pink or redhalf123175.6121642.2852
Grapes201002892896969
Kiwis176255.2619460.5346
Litchis1096276.0426565.6363
Mangohalf104271.1528264.4267
Melon, Watermelon125ml801251003024
Orange1131196.9525847.3362
Peach198163.2716038.7838
Pear1166242.7740357.8396
Pineapple, fresh125ml82212.217451.2242
Plum166192.4212745.4530
Raspberries125ml65216.9214152.3134
Strawberries784134.5211332.1427